Taureaux en service et leur ascendance

 
              
NEVERS

NEVERS 

(GRANGE Daniel 69)
 
GANDIN
(DEVILLARD R&H 71)
DANSEUSE        
   (CLEAUD G 71)          
ERUDIT
(BATHO R&S 58) 
CERISE      
(DEVILLARD R&H 71)  
RABELAIS  
(BURTIN H 71)       
URNE
  (CLEAUD G 71)

NERONNERON

(EARL BROCHOT 71)
 JAVANAIS
            (PROST R&J 03)            
 VEILLEUSE
  (BROCHOT P 71)                                                              
  FRAGONARD  
 (RAMBERT G 03)         
   FRAISE       (PROST R&J 03)
RICHARD
(BERNIGAUD J 71)
ROSE 
(BROCHOT P. 71)
 

THERMIDOR.jpg    THERMIDOR

                                                      (RAYMOND A&JC 58)
OXFORD
(RAYMOND A & JC 58)
PAIX LADY
(RAYMOND A&JC 58)
EMPEREUR
(PACAUT C&JM 71)
AFFICHE
(RAYMOND A&JC 58)
MAJOR
(CADOUX B 89)
FILLE LADY
(MANIERE J&M 21)

p1000334.jpgTANDEM  

(GRANGE Stéphane 69)

                      NEVERS
             (GRANGE Daniel 69)                                                      
                        LINOTTE
                 (JACSON M. 71)                                                          
  GANDIN                     
 (DEVILLARD R&H 71)
DANSEUSE
(CLEAUD G 71)     
ECRIN
(BERTHELOT H 85)
GAUFRETTE
(JACSON D. 71)    
 
En pleurs

   ULTRACHIC

(GRANGE Stéphane 69)
                 OFFENBACH
                                (RAYMOND A&JC 58)                         
              
     JARDINIERE        
                     (CLEAUD G. 71)                                                                                                                                                                      
           LUDWIG                                                                   (DESSAUNY B 58)        
LUBIE                       
(RAYMOND A &JC 58)
EPERON       
(BROCHOT R. 71)
EMBELLIE
(CLEAUD G. 71)
 
En pleurs

URUGUAY

(LANGILLIER JM71)
                                      PACHA                                     
               (BATHO R&S 71)                  
 ROQUETTE
 (LANGILLIER JM 71)                                                               
LUDWIG              (DESSAUNYB.58)            
               MANETTE              
(BATHO R&S 58)                  
NAPOLEON
(LANGILLIER JM 71)
MOQUETTE
(LANGILLIER JM. 71)
 

VIRTUOSEVIRTUOSE

(CUZIN B 71)
      SERGENT                     
    (LEVEQUE J 03)                
                            
NAPHTALINE                                                                                   
(GAEC CUZIN 71)
        LIBAN                               (SCA PARADIS 03)
      HONGROISE                 (LEVEQUE J. 03)
JUGE
(GAEC CUZIN 71)
 
INSULINE
(GAEC CUZIN 71)
En pleurs

VLADIMIR

(DUFRAIGNE J 71) 
 SEDUCTEUR                                              
 (LANGILLIER PARISOT 52)           
                             SAGESSE                                                                                             
(DUFRAIGNE J  71)
           INDEX                                
LANGILLIER J 71)          
LOLA
(LANGILLIER PARISOT 71)   
IROQUOIS
(PORNON 71)
   NANA
(DUFRAIGNE J 71)
ARTISTE  EN 2010 ARTISTE
ARTISTE 
(GRANGE Stéphane 69)
  MAJOR               
(CADOUXB.89)         
           JARDINIERE    
             CLEAUD G. 71)
        
BERLIOZ
 (PACAUD P&F 71)           
CHARMILLE              
(CADOUX B 89)
EPERON
(BROCHOT R 71)
EMBELLIE
(CLEAUD G. 71)
 
eddington-le-29-10-2011-0002.jpgEDDINGTON
(DESSAUNY B 58)
AUDIBERTY      
 (DESSAUNY B 58)   
UNIE MARY
(DESSAUNY 58)
      NIL  
      (BROCHOT D 71)              
  ORIFLAMME  
   (DESSAUNY B. 58)
SEDUCTEUR
(DESSAUNY M&F 58)
OLD MARY
(DESSAUNY B. 58)

                       EXTREME

                   EXTREME                 

            (BATHO S.58)      

          BE BOP                              
                  (BATHO S.58)                           
ARNICA
                   (BATHO S. 58)                                                                                     
 
    VEAU D’OR                        (LANGILLIER JM 71)    
       EDUCATRICE       
(BATHO S 58)
SCOOP
(DESSAUNY M&F 58)
 TAQUINE
     (BATHO S

FRANCKLIN Né le 28/01/2010  de VALROMEY & AGAKHAN                             FRANCKLIN                             

(GRANGE Stéphane 69)
AGA KHAN
(BAUDOT JF 71)
VALROMEY
(BAUDOT PH 21)
ROMARIN
(SCEA DU BOURG 18)
LIONNE
(BAUDOT C&F 71)
PORT ROYAL
(BONNICHON 18)
LIBERTIE
(BAUDOT Ph 21)

capricieux-le-05-12-2011-2.jpgCAPRICIEUX

(FRIAUD Gérard 03)

TULLAMORE

(DESSAUNY François 58)

UNIVERSITE

(FRIAUD Père et Fils 03)

PACHA

(EARL PACAUT 71)

PAMPA

(DESSAUNY François 58)

PROCUREUR

(FRIAUD Père et fils 03)

RESIDENCE

(FRIAUD Père et fils 03)

 Surpris

GEORGES

(Gaec CADOUX 89)

DEVOS

(Gaec VIRELY 21)

  DALIDA

(Gaec CADOUX 89)

ATOUPIC T

(Gaec DELORME Frères 71)

ROULETTE

(VIRELY J.L. 21)

PACHA

(BATHO R. ET S. 58 )

NOBLESSE

(CADOUX B. 89)

gospel-.jpg

 GOSPEL

GRANGE Steph (69)

 EDDINGTON

B.Dessauny (58)

 ACTION

GRANGE Steph (69)

 AUDIBERTI

B.Dessauny (58)

 UNIE MARY

B.Dessauny (58)

 TANDEM

S. Grange (69)

 NINON

S. Grange (69)

 

 

GROOM BB

Earl Bernard BOIRET (71)

CHICMOD BB

B. BOIRET (71)

DOUCE BB

B.BOIRET (71)

TURBO CE

(71)

ADEBB

B. BOIRET(71)

UT.DE.REVE

(71)

NOSTALGIE

(71)

 

Gaillard 20180818 112448 1

GAILLARD 

Grange Stéphane (69)

EDDINGTON

B. Dessauny (58)

DARLING

Grange Stéphane (69)

AUDIBERTI

B. Dessauny (58)

UNIE MARY 

B. Dessauny (58)

AGA KHAN

J.F. Baudot (71)

PAGODE

Ph. BAUDOT (21)

 

HUNGARO+ LE 28 JUILLET 2014 195254

HUNGARO +

Grange Steph (69)

UNGARO LB

SAVINOISE

Elevage GRANGE(69)

ROMARIN

Earl BROCHOT (71)

OPERATRICE

(23)

NERON

(71)

NOBLESSE

Elevage GRANGE(69)

Igorbb 20180508 102553

IGOR BB

                    EARL BOIRET (71)                 

BOURGOGNE

GAEC CADOUX (89

FINANCE

EARL BOIRET (71

PACHA

R&S BATHO (58)

NOBLESSE

B. CADOUX (89)

CHICMOD

EARL BOIRET (71)

VICTOIRE

EARL BOIRET (71)

 

IMPERIAL SG

GRANGE Stéphane (69)

DIROLE

CHAMPEAU M. (58)

CARMEN

ROBBE SAULE G (50)

BLENAY

SCEA AUDIN HUMBERT (58)

ABEILLE

CHAMPEAU M. (58)

OCEAN 58

RAYMOND A&JC (58)

ORANGINA (58)

 

 ILOT

A.et JC. Raymond (58)

 

CYRANO

Batho S et R (58)

BADIANE

GIE Charolais du Marault (58)

 

VEAU D OR

Langillier (71)

VERTU

Batho S et R (58)

ULYSSE

Batho S et R (58)

MARIANE

 (58)

IBUSSY

SCEA des PLANTES (71)

PACHA

 (58)

FRIVOLLE

SCEA des PLANTES (71)

LUDWIG

(58)

MANETTE

(58)

DIROLE

M. CHAMPEAU(58)

SIERRA

Ph. BAUDOT(21)

ISNOGOOD

Gaec PORNON (71)

ETAT

BIGAY SIVER (42)

AMANDE 

 Gaec PORNON (71))

  UT LANGY

     VAGNE Patrice (58)    

BARETTE

SIVET JA (42)       

 PEPONE

     PARAGGIO M.J. (71)

TULIPE

     Gaec PORNON (71))

JUNIOR

GRANGE Stéphane (69)

DIROLE

CHAMPEAU M (58)     

OPLA

Ind CHAMPENOIS-GREGORY (51)

BLENAY

            Scea NAUDIN H (58)

ABEILLE 

      CHAMPEAU M      (58)

MUSCADET

DEVILLARD H   (71)

MISS

Ind CHAMPENOIS-GREGORY (51)

Loustic 20171231 150220 1

LOUSTIC

Grange Stéphane (69)

IBUSSY

SCEA des Plantes (71)

HEROINE

Grange Stéphane (69)

PACHA

Batho R&S (58)

FRIVOLLE

SCEA des Plantes (71)

UNGARO LB

EARL LEMASSON (23)

SAVINOISE

Grange Stéphane (69)

Nino bb 07 04 2019NINO BB

Earl Bernard BOIRET (71)

JOLIBB

Earl BOIRET (71)

FIERTEE

Earl BOIRET (71)

GRISOU 

FLORIDE

Earl Boiret (71)

CHICMODBB

Earl Boiret (71)

REVERENCE 

Earl BOIRET (71)

 

NERON 

SCEA PICHARD H. (71)

ILEBO

LECORNU T. (14)     

IDYLLE

SCEA PICHARD H. (71)

CASTOR

 SARL DOLLION (61)      

DATURA 

    LECORNU P. (14)

 

FREJUS

  GAEC CADOUX  (89)  

 

ALESIA

 Gaec PICHARD B. & H.;(71)

Date de dernière mise à jour : 20/04/2019